Skip to content

Boys Soccer

2017 Boys Soccer

Date                                      Team                                     Location                                               Time

2-14                                       Greenville                           Greenville (varisty only)                                5       

2-20                                       Pickens                                 Pickens                                                 5             

2-24                                       Blue Ridge                           Byrnes Rebel Cup (varsity only) 7             

2-25                                       Greer Middle                     Byrnes Rebel Cup (varsity Only) 11:30am

3-1                                          Hart County                        Hart County (varsity only)            5             

3-6                                          Pendleton                           West-Oak                                            5

3-9                                          Seneca                                 Seneca                                                 5

3-13                                       BHP                                        West-Oak                                            5

3-16                                       Walhalla                               West-Oak                                            5

3-20                                       Crescent                              Crescent                                              5

3-21                                       Rabun County                   Rabun Co.(varsity only)                 5

3-23                                       Pendleton                           Pendleton                                           5

3-27                                       Seneca                                 West-Oak                                            5

3-29                                       Pickens                                 West-Oak                                            5

3-30                                       BHP                                        BHP                                                        5

4-3                                          Walhalla                               Walhalla                                               5

4-6                                          Crescent                              West-Oak                                            5

4-7                                          Rabun Co.                           West-Oak (varisty only)                5

4-7                                          Dixie                                      Dixie      (jv Tournament)

4-9                                          Dixie                                      Dixie      (jv Tournament)              

4-18                                       Hart Co.                                West-Oak (Varsity only)                                5

4-20                                       Greenville                           West-Oak (varsity only)                5

4-27                                       Greenville                           West-oak (jv only)                           5

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    New Story: Event Recap: Week of March 18 – March 24 west-oakwarriors.com/2017/03/…

    About 2 days ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS